Hon'ble Law Ministers

Former Law Ministers


Sno.ImageName
Working Period
From To
1 Hon'ble Shri Rajendra Prasad Shukl
13/11/2000 - 12/12/2000
2 Hon'ble Shri Ajit Jogi
13/12/2000 - 22/12/2000
3 Hon'ble Shri Ravindra Choubey
23/12/2000 - 13/12/2003
4 Hon'ble Shri Nanki Ram Kanwar
14/12/2003 - 17/06/2005
5 Hon'ble Shri Brijmohan Agrawal
18/06/2005 - 21/12/2008
6 Hon'ble Shri Ramvichar Netam
22/12/2008 - 17/02/2012
7 Hon'ble Shri Hemchand Yadav
18/02/2012 - 17/12/2013
8 Hon'ble Dr. Raman Singh
18/12/2013 - 21/05/2015